14U

It is the responsibility of the winning team's director to report the score to Becky.

Date Time Visitor Visitor # Score Home Team Home Team # Score Location Status City
04/15/2017 9:00AM City BBC (14U) 3 20 Washington A's (14U) 15 10 Marymoor #2 completed Redmond
04/15/2017 10:00AM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 6 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 14 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
04/15/2017 1:00PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 16 City BBC (14U) 3 1 Magnolia #1 completed Seattle
04/15/2017 1:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 0 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 9 Mount Lake Terrace HS completed Mount Lake Terrace
04/15/2017 3:30PM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 1 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 13 Lower Woodland Play Field #1 completed Seattle
04/15/2017 5:30PM Cannons (14U) 2 6 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 16 NAF , WA 98072 completed Woodinville
04/16/2017 9:00AM Washington A's (14U) 15 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 Mount Lake Terrace HS Mount Lake Terrace
04/16/2017 11:30AM Cannons (14U) 2 13 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 12 Moshier Field #1 completed Burien
04/16/2017 2:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Garfield Playfield #1 Seattle
04/16/2017 4:00PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 City BBC (14U) 3 Magnolia #1 reschedule Seattle
04/16/2017 5:30PM Washington A's (14U) 15 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
04/17/2017 6:00PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 10 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 1 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
04/18/2017 5:00PM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 4 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 2 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
04/20/2017 5:00PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 12 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 7 NAF , WA 98072 completed Woodinville
04/21/2017 5:00PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 1 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 9 NAF , WA 98072 completed Woodinville
04/22/2017 11:00AM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 11 North County Select (14U) 7 0 Heritage Park completed Stanwood
04/22/2017 1:00PM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 Mount Lake Terrace HS Mount Lake Terrace
04/22/2017 2:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 North County Select (14U) 7 Heritage Park Stanwood
04/22/2017 4:00PM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 0 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 3 Lower Woodland Play Field #1 completed Seattle
04/23/2017 11:30AM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 3 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 7 Moshier Field #1 completed Burien
04/23/2017 12:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 8 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 0 Lindbergh HS completed Renton
04/23/2017 12:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 10 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 11 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 completed Snohomish
04/23/2017 2:00PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 11 Washington A's (14U) 15 3 Eastlake HS completed Sammamish
04/23/2017 2:30PM Cannons (14U) 2 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
04/23/2017 3:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 Lindbergh HS rain out Renton
04/23/2017 6:00PM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 13 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 7 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
04/27/2017 5:00PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 Lee Johnson Kirkland
04/28/2017 7:00PM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 2 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 6 Lower Woodland Play Field #1 completed Seattle
04/29/2017 2:30PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Garfield Playfield #1 Seattle
04/29/2017 3:00PM Cannons (14U) 2 6 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 1 Lower Woodland Play Field #1 completed Seattle
04/29/2017 4:00PM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 0 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 6 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
04/29/2017 5:30PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
04/29/2017 6:00PM Rippers (14U) 10 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 Wilburton #1 Bellevue
04/30/2017 11:30AM Washington A's (14U) 15 3 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 10 Moshier Field #1 completed Burien
04/30/2017 12:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 0 FOC Bears (14U) 4 11 Issaquah HS completed Issaquah
04/30/2017 12:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 Lindbergh HS Renton
04/30/2017 12:00PM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 Snohomish
04/30/2017 2:30PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
04/30/2017 3:00PM Cannons (14U) 2 8 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 0 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
04/30/2017 3:00PM Rippers (14U) 10 11 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 1 Lindbergh HS completed Renton
04/30/2017 7:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 3 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 0 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
05/01/2017 6:00PM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 0 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 7 DAHL Play Field completedf Seattle
05/01/2017 6:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 6 Washington A's (14U) 15 9 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
05/02/2017 6:00PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 20 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 5 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
05/02/2017 6:30PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 6 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 4 Mount Lake Terrace HS completed Mount Lake Terrace
05/03/2017 5:00PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 15 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 7 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
05/04/2017 6:30PM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 Mount Lake Terrace HS Mount Lake Terrace
05/05/2017 5:30PM Washington A's (14U) 15 2 Rippers (14U) 10 10 Big Finn Hill Park Field #4 completed Kirkland
05/06/2017 1:00PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 6 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 3 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
05/06/2017 2:00PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 12 North County Select (14U) 7 0 Standwood HS JV Field completed Stanwood
05/06/2017 2:30PM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 14 Rippers (14U) 10 2 Big Finn Hill Park Field #4 completed Kirkland
05/06/2017 2:30PM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Garfield Playfield #1 Seattle
05/06/2017 3:30PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 5 City BBC (14U) 3 4 Magnolia #1 completed Seattle
05/06/2017 5:30PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 1 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 7 Magnuson Park completed Seattle
05/06/2017 6:30PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 4 City BBC (14U) 3 5 Magnolia #1 completed Seattle
05/07/2017 9:00AM Rippers (14U) 10 1 FOC Bears (14U) 4 7 Issaquah HS completed Issaquah
05/07/2017 10:00AM City BBC (14U) 3 5 Cannons (14U) 2 7 Liberty HS completed Renton
05/07/2017 11:30AM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 8 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 0 Moshier Field #1 completed Burien
05/07/2017 12:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 14 FOC Bears (14U) 4 7 Issaquah HS completed Issaquah
05/07/2017 1:00PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 9 Cannons (14U) 2 6 Liberty HS completed Renton
05/07/2017 1:00PM Washington A's (14U) 15 4 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 6 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
05/07/2017 2:00PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 Marymoor #2 Redmond
05/07/2017 5:00PM Rippers (14U) 10 17 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 0 Garfield Playfield #1 completed Seattle
05/09/2017 6:00PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 9 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 10 DAHL Play Field completed Seattle
05/09/2017 6:30PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 Mount Lake Terrace HS Mount Lake Terrace
05/10/2017 6:00PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 4 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 3 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 completed Snohomish
05/11/2017 6:00PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 4 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 11 Marymoor #2 completed Redmond
05/13/2017 11:00AM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 11 North County Select (14U) 7 3 Heritage Park completed Stanwood
05/13/2017 1:00PM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 City BBC (14U) 3 Magnolia #1 completed Seattle
05/13/2017 2:30PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 12 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 0 Garfield Playfield #1 completed Seattle
05/13/2017 4:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 10 City BBC (14U) 3 0 Magnolia #1 completed Seattle
05/13/2017 5:30PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 24 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 1 Garfield Playfield #1 completed Seattle
05/13/2017 6:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 0 Rippers (14U) 10 9 Hartman Park completed Redmond
05/13/2017 6:00PM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 Washington A's (14U) 15 Wilburton #1 Bellevue
05/14/2017 10:00AM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 5 Cannons (14U) 2 4 Liberty HS completed Renton
05/14/2017 11:30AM Legends BBC (14U) 6 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 Moshier Field #1 Burien
05/14/2017 12:00PM Washington A's (14U) 15 8 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 9 Lindbergh HS completed Renton
05/14/2017 12:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 Bitter Lake #1 Seattle
05/14/2017 1:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 4 Cannons (14U) 2 8 Liberty HS completed Renton
05/14/2017 1:00PM Rippers (14U) 10 City BBC (14U) 3 Magnolia #1 rained out Seattle
05/14/2017 5:30PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
05/15/2017 6:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 DAHL Play Field Seattle
05/15/2017 7:00PM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 Legends BBC (14U) 6 Monroe HS Monroe
05/16/2017 6:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 0 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 18 Woodinville HS completed Woodinville
05/16/2017 8:30PM Cannons (14U) 2 6 Rippers (14U) 10 4 Hartman Park completed Redmond
05/17/2017 6:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 9 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 10 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 completed Snohomish
05/17/2017 6:00PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 Washington A's (14U) 15 Marymoor #4 Redmond
05/17/2017 7:00PM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 2 Legends BBC (14U) 6 1 Monroe HS completed Monroe
05/19/2017 6:00PM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 2 North County Select (14U) 7 0 Standwood HS JV Field completed Stanwood
05/19/2017 8:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 8 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 4 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
05/20/2017 9:30AM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 9 FOC Bears (14U) 4 0 Pacific Cascade MS completed Issaquah
05/20/2017 11:00AM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 15 North County Select (14U) 7 0 Standwood HS JV Field completed Stanwood
05/20/2017 12:30PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 6 FOC Bears (14U) 4 10 Pacific Cascade MS completed Issaquah
05/20/2017 6:00PM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 3 Rippers (14U) 10 6 Hartman Park completed Redmond
05/20/2017 7:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 2 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 3 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
05/21/2017 11:30AM North County Select (14U) 7 3 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 13 Moshier Field #1 completed Burien
05/21/2017 12:00PM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 6 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 3 Lindbergh HS completed Renton
05/21/2017 12:00PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 4 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 9 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 completed Snohomish
05/21/2017 2:30PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 0 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 9 NAF , WA 98072 completed Woodinville
05/21/2017 3:30PM City BBC (14U) 3 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Garfield Playfield #1 Seattle
05/21/2017 5:30PM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
05/21/2017 6:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 12 Rippers (14U) 10 8 Hartman Park completed Redmond
05/21/2017 6:00PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 19 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 2 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
05/22/2017 6:00PM Washington A's (14U) 15 1 Rippers (14U) 10 15 Big Finn Hill Park Field #4 completed Kirkland
05/22/2017 6:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 10 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 1 Garfield Playfield #1 completed Seattle
05/23/2017 6:00PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 2 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 1 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
05/23/2017 6:00PM Cannons (14U) 2 7 FOC Bears (14U) 4 13 Pacific Cascade MS completed Issaquah
05/23/2017 6:00PM Rippers (14U) 10 2 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 3 Woodinville HS completed Woodinville
05/24/2017 7:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 4 Legends BBC (14U) 6 3 Monroe HS completed Monroe
05/27/2017 12:00PM Washington A's (14U) 15 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Garfield Playfield #1 Seattle
05/30/2017 6:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 8 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 9 Woodinville HS completed Woodinville
05/31/2017 7:00PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 10 Legends BBC (14U) 6 1 Monroe HS completed Monroe
06/01/2017 6:00PM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 6 Cannons (14U) 2 2 Liberty HS completed Renton
06/01/2017 6:00PM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 2 FOC Bears (14U) 4 5 Pacific Cascade MS completed Issaquah
06/01/2017 7:00PM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 7 Washington A's (14U) 15 6 Marymoor #2 completed Redmond
06/02/2017 6:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 4 Cannons (14U) 2 2 Liberty HS completed Renton
06/02/2017 6:00PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 8 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 3 Ingraham HS completed Seattle
06/03/2017 1:00PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 12 Cannons (14U) 2 1 Liberty HS completed Renton
06/03/2017 2:00PM Washington A's (14U) 15 7 North County Select (14U) 7 6 Standwood HS JV Field completed Stanwood
06/03/2017 2:30PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 15 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 0 Garfield Playfield #1 completed Seattle
06/03/2017 5:30PM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 4 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 6 Mount Lake Terrace HS completed Mount Lake Terrace
06/03/2017 6:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 12 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 7 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
06/03/2017 7:00PM Cannons (14U) 2 7 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 2 Lee Johnson completed Kirkland
06/03/2017 8:30PM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 0 Rippers (14U) 10 8 Hartman Park completed Redmond
06/04/2017 10:00AM Cannons (14U) 2 11 Washington A's (14U) 15 10 Liberty HS completed Renton
06/04/2017 11:30AM Rippers (14U) 10 1 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 10 Moshier Field #1 completed Burien
06/04/2017 12:00PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 13 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 0 Lindbergh HS completed Renton
06/04/2017 12:00PM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 2 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 3 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
06/04/2017 12:00PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 0 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 10 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 completed Snohomish
06/04/2017 1:00PM Washington A's (14U) 15 5 Cannons (14U) 2 7 Liberty HS completed Renton
06/04/2017 1:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 3 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 4 Bitter Lake #1 completed Seattle
06/04/2017 3:00PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 12 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 4 Lindbergh HS completed Renton
06/04/2017 6:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 2 Rippers (14U) 10 3 Hartman Park completed Redmond
06/05/2017 7:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 8 Legends BBC (14U) 6 3 Monroe HS completed Monroe
06/06/2017 6:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 Woodinville HS Woodinville
06/07/2017 6:30PM Washington A's (14U) 15 0 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 7 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 completed Snohomish
06/07/2017 7:00PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 11 Legends BBC (14U) 6 5 Monroe HS completed Monroe
06/09/2017 6:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 3 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 4 NAF , WA 98072 completed Woodinville
06/09/2017 6:30PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 1 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 7 Moshier Field #1 completed Burien
06/09/2017 6:30PM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 7 North County Select (14U) 7 0 Heritage Park completed Stanwood
06/10/2017 9:00AM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 1 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 10 Lower Woodland Play Field #1 completed Seattle
06/10/2017 1:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 3 City BBC (14U) 3 2 Magnolia #1 completed Seattle
06/10/2017 1:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 1 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 9 Woodinville HS completed Woodinville
06/10/2017 2:30PM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 4 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 3 Garfield Playfield #1 completed Seattle
06/10/2017 4:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 3 City BBC (14U) 3 2 Magnolia #1 completed Seattle
06/11/2017 9:00AM Washington A's (14U) 15 6 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 7 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
06/11/2017 11:30AM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 6 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 11 Moshier Field #1 completed Burien
06/11/2017 12:00PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 12 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 1 Lindbergh HS completed Renton
06/11/2017 6:00PM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 6 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 7 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 completed Snohomish
06/13/2017 5:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 10 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 13 NAF , WA 98072 completed Woodinville
06/13/2017 7:00PM Rippers (14U) 10 3 Legends BBC (14U) 6 2 Monroe HS completed Monroe
06/14/2017 6:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 8 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 9 NAF , WA 98072 completed Woodinville
06/14/2017 6:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 12 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 4 Woodinville HS completed Woodinville
06/15/2017 6:00PM Washington A's (14U) 15 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 Meadowbrook #1 Seattle
06/15/2017 7:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 Legends BBC (14U) 6 Monroe HS Monroe
06/16/2017 6:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 Moshier Field #1 Burien
06/17/2017 10:00AM FOC Bears (14U) 4 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 Lee Johnson Kirkland
06/17/2017 10:30AM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 5 Rippers (14U) 10 1 Hartman Park completed Redmond
06/17/2017 2:30PM Cannons (14U) 2 8 Seattle RBI (14U) 11 5 Garfield Playfield #1 completed Seattle
06/17/2017 6:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 8 Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 9 Wilburton #1 completed Bellevue
06/18/2017 9:00AM Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 7 FOC Bears (14U) 4 6 Issaquah HS completed Issaquah
06/18/2017 11:30AM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 2 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 10 Moshier Field #1 completed Burien
06/18/2017 3:00PM Cannons (14U) 2 14 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 0 Lindbergh HS completed Renton
06/19/2017 6:00PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 3 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 6 NAF , WA 98072 completed Woodinville
06/19/2017 6:00PM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 Woodinville HS Woodinville
06/19/2017 6:00PM Rippers (14U) 10 9 Cannons (14U) 2 5 Liberty HS completed Renton
06/20/2017 6:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 Meadowbrook #1 Seattle
06/20/2017 7:00PM North County Select (14U) 7 Legends BBC (14U) 6 Monroe HS Monroe
06/20/2017 8:30PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 12 Rippers (14U) 10 3 Hartman Park completed Redmond
06/21/2017 6:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
06/21/2017 6:00PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 Snohomish
06/22/2017 7:00PM Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 Legends BBC (14U) 6 Monroe HS Monroe
06/24/2017 9:00AM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 FOC Bears (14U) 4 Skyline HS Sammamish
06/24/2017 12:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 Rippers (14U) 10 Big Finn Hill Park Field #4 Kirkland
06/24/2017 1:00PM Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 City BBC (14U) 3 Magnolia #1 Seattle
06/24/2017 1:00PM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Washington A's (14U) 15 Marymoor #2 Redmond
06/24/2017 2:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 North County Select (14U) 7 Heritage Park Stanwood
06/24/2017 4:00PM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 City BBC (14U) 3 Magnolia #1 Seattle
06/25/2017 9:00AM Legends BBC (14U) 6 Washington A's (14U) 15 Marymoor #1 Redmond
06/25/2017 11:30AM FOC Bears (14U) 4 Washington Select Warriors (14U) 16 Moshier Field #1 Burien
06/25/2017 3:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 North County Select (14U) 7 Lindbergh HS Renton
06/26/2017 6:00PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
06/27/2017 5:00PM Legends BBC (14U) 6 Juanita BBC (14U) 5 Lee Johnson Kirkland
06/27/2017 6:00PM Bellevue Warriors (14U) 1 Cannons (14U) 2 Liberty HS Renton
06/27/2017 6:00PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 Woodinville HS Woodinville
06/28/2017 12:00PM Rippers (14U) 10 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 Snohomish
06/28/2017 5:00PM Juanita BBC (14U) 5 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
06/28/2017 7:00PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 Legends BBC (14U) 6 Monroe HS Monroe
06/29/2017 5:00PM Rippers (14U) 10 Seattle Wave Blue (14U) 12 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
06/29/2017 6:00PM Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 Woodinville BBC (14U) 17 Woodinville HS Woodinville
06/29/2017 6:00PM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Cannons (14U) 2 Liberty HS Renton
06/30/2017 6:00PM FOC Bears (14U) 4 Cannons (14U) 2 Liberty HS Renton
06/30/2017 6:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 Seattle Wave Green (14U) 13 NAF , WA 98072 Woodinville
06/30/2017 6:30PM NSB Rainiers (14U) 8 North County Select (14U) 7 Heritage Park Stanwood
07/01/2017 11:00AM Legends BBC (14U) 6 North County Select (14U) 7 Heritage Park Stanwood
07/01/2017 12:00PM Washington A's (14U) 15 FOC Bears (14U) 4 Issaquah HS Issaquah
07/01/2017 2:00PM Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 North County Select (14U) 7 Heritage Park Stanwood
07/02/2017 12:00PM Renton Rebels (14U) 9 FOC Bears (14U) 4 Issaquah HS Issaquah
07/02/2017 12:00PM City BBC (14U) 3 Top Ten Sports (14U) 14 North Snohomish Little League Field #5 Snohomish
07/02/2017 3:00PM Seattle RBI (14U) 11 Renton Rebels (14U) 9 Lindbergh HS Renton