Mickey Mantle

It is the responsibility of the winning team's director to report the score to Becky.

Date Time Visitor Visitor # Score Home Team Home Team # Score Location Status City
05/13/2016 9:00AM Renegades - MM 14 9 Rippers - MM 9 7 Big Finn Hill Park Field #4 completed Kirkland
05/13/2016 12:00PM Rippers - MM 9 0 Renegades - MM 14 10 Big Finn Hill Park Field #4 completed Kirkland
05/13/2016 3:00PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 15 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 1 Marymoor Park #1 completed Redmond
05/15/2016 5:30PM FCA Black - MM 3 Rippers - MM 9 Big Finn Hill Park Field #4 Kirkland
05/15/2016 6:00PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 NSB Rainiers - MM 6 View Ridge Playfield #1 Seattle
05/15/2016 6:00PM Seattle Wave - MM 10 8 City BBC - MM 2 9 Magnolia Playfield completed Seattle
05/15/2016 7:00PM Snohomish Sox - MM 13 12 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 0 Island Crest Park North completed Mercer Island
05/15/2016 7:00PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 9 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 1 Pilchuck Park completed Snohomish
05/16/2016 6:30PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 10 Seattle Wave - MM 10 0 Mount Lake Terrace HS completed Mount Lake Terrace
05/16/2016 7:00PM Rippers - MM 9 5 Shoreline Royals - MM 11 3 Shorecrest HS completed Shoreline
05/17/2016 7:00PM FCA Black - MM 3 5 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 3 Island Crest Park North completed Mercer Island
05/18/2016 6:00PM Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 1 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 8 Snohomish HS completed Snohomish
05/18/2016 6:00PM FCA Black - MM 3 2 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 3 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 completed Marysville
05/18/2016 6:30PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 7 Seattle Wave - MM 10 1 Mount Lake Terrace HS completed Mount Lake Terrace
05/18/2016 7:00PM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 2 Shoreline Royals - MM 11 3 Shorecrest HS completed Shoreline
05/18/2016 7:00PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 9 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 1 Pilchuck Park completed Snohomish
05/20/2016 11:00AM Renegades - MM 14 10 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 1 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 completed Marysville
05/20/2016 11:00AM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 Marysville
05/20/2016 2:00PM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 3 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 11 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 completed Marysville
05/20/2016 2:00PM Renegades - MM 14 MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 Marysville
05/20/2016 4:00PM Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 4 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 1 Island Crest Park North completed Mercer Island
05/21/2016 12:30PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 5 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 1 Island Crest Park South completed Mercer Island
05/21/2016 2:30PM Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 1 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 11 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 completed Marysville
05/21/2016 3:00PM Renegades - MM 14 11 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 12 Snohomish HS completed Snohomish
05/21/2016 6:00PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 Snohomish HS Snohomish
05/23/2016 6:00PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 8 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 2 Glacier Peak HS JV Field completed Snohomish
05/23/2017 6:30PM Snohomish Sox - MM 13 10 Seattle Wave - MM 10 4 Mount Lake Terrace HS completed Mount Lake Terrace
05/23/2017 7:00PM FCA Black - MM 3 3 Shoreline Royals - MM 11 4 Shorecrest HS completed Shoreline
05/24/2017 6:00PM FCA Black - MM 3 15 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 3 Glacier Peak HS JV Field completed Snohomish
05/24/2017 6:00PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 8 City BBC - MM 2 2 Magnolia Playfield completed Seattle
05/24/2017 6:30PM Rippers - MM 9 6 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 10 Tibbets Valley # 5 completed Issaquah
05/27/2017 12:00PM FCA Black - MM 3 12 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 0 Pilchuck Park completed Snohomish
05/30/2017 6:00PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 1 FCA Black - MM 3 10 Meadowdale HS completed Lynnwood
05/31/2017 6:00PM City BBC - MM 2 8 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 3 Island Crest Park South completed Mercer Island
05/31/2017 6:00PM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 4 Rijo Athletics - MM 8 10 Willis Tucker #1 completed Snohomish
05/31/2017 7:00PM Seattle Wave - MM 10 5 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 0 Pilchuck Park completed Snohomish
06/01/2017 6:00PM City BBC - MM 2 1 NSB Rainiers - MM 6 6 View Ridge Playfield #1 completed Seattle
06/01/2017 6:00PM Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 0 Seattle Wave - MM 10 6 Mount Lake Terrace HS completed Mount Lake Terrace
06/01/2017 6:00PM MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 Snohomish HS Snohomish
06/02/2017 6:00PM Snohomish Sox - MM 13 4 FCA Black - MM 3 1 Shorecrest HS completed Shoreline
06/03/2017 9:00AM MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 8 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 0 Island Crest Park South completed Mercer Island
06/03/2017 10:00AM Seattle Wave - MM 10 4 Shoreline Royals - MM 11 3 Shorecrest HS completed Shoreline
06/03/2017 12:00PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 City BBC - MM 2 Magnolia Playfield Seattle
06/03/2017 2:00PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 14 Renegades - MM 14 0 South Kitsap HS completed Port Orchard
06/03/2017 3:00PM NW Nighthawks - MM 7 15 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 7 Glacier Peak HS JV Field completed Snohomish
06/03/2017 3:00PM MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 City BBC - MM 2 Magnolia Playfield Seattle
06/03/2017 5:00PM Renegades - MM 14 1 Rijo Athletics - MM 8 16 South Kitsap HS completed Port Orchard
06/03/2017 6:00PM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 FCA Black - MM 3 Meadowdale HS Lynnwood
06/03/2017 6:00PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 12 Rippers - MM 9 0 Hartman Park completed Redmond
06/04/2017 12:00PM Snohomish Sox - MM 13 12 NSB Rainiers - MM 6 1 Meadowbrook #1 completed Seattle
06/04/2017 2:00PM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 12 Renegades - MM 14 11 South Kitsap HS completed Port Orchard
06/04/2017 2:00PM FCA Black - MM 3 MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 Marysville
06/04/2017 2:30PM Seattle Wave - MM 10 4 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 7 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 completed Marysville
06/04/2017 3:00PM Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 0 Rijo Athletics - MM 8 5 Wilburton Park #2 completed Bellevue
06/04/2017 5:00PM Renegades - MM 14 6 Shoreline Royals - MM 11 5 South Kitsap HS completed Port Orchard
06/04/2017 8:30PM City BBC - MM 2 13 Rippers - MM 9 4 Hartman Park completed Redmond
06/06/2017 7:00PM City BBC - MM 2 10 Shoreline Royals - MM 11 3 Shorecrest HS completed Shoreline
06/06/2017 8:30PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 Rippers - MM 9 Hartman Park Redmond
06/07/2017 6:00PM NW Nighthawks - MM 7 0 City BBC - MM 2 2 Magnolia Playfield completed Seattle
06/07/2017 6:00PM Snohomish Sox - MM 13 2 MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 9 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 completed Marysville
06/07/2017 7:00PM Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 7 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 8 Pilchuck Park completed Snohomish
06/07/2017 7:30PM Rippers - MM 9 6 NSB Rainiers - MM 6 16 Lower Woodland Park completed Seattle
06/08/2017 6:00PM Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 Snohomish HS Snohomish
06/10/2017 12:00PM Snohomish Sox - MM 13 11 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 4 Glacier Peak HS JV Field completed Snohomish
06/10/2017 2:00PM City BBC - MM 2 3 Renegades - MM 14 6 South Kitsap HS completed Port Orchard
06/10/2017 5:00PM Renegades - MM 14 5 City BBC - MM 2 1 South Kitsap HS completed Port Orchard
06/11/2017 12:00PM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 Tibbets Valley # 5 Issaquah
06/11/2017 2:00PM Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 6 Renegades - MM 14 4 South Kitsap HS completed Port Orchard
06/11/2017 3:00PM City BBC - MM 2 1 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 9 Snohomish HS completed Snohomish
06/11/2017 3:00PM Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 2 Rippers - MM 9 5 Big Finn Hill Park Field #4 completed Kirkland
06/12/2017 5:30PM NW Nighthawks - MM 7 1 Rijo Athletics - MM 8 13 Wilburton Park #2 completed Bellevue
06/13/2017 6:00PM Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 0 MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 8 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 completed Marysville
06/13/2017 6:00PM FCA Black - MM 3 Seattle Wave - MM 10 Mount Lake Terrace HS Mount Lake Terrace
06/13/2017 7:00PM NW Nighthawks - MM 7 6 Shoreline Royals - MM 11 7 Shorecrest HS completed Shoreline
06/14/2017 6:00PM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 8 NSB Rainiers - MM 6 6 DAHL Play Field #1 completed Seattle
06/14/2017 6:00PM Rippers - MM 9 1 Rijo Athletics - MM 8 10 Willis Tucker #1 completed Snohomish
06/14/2017 6:00PM Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 2 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 9 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 completed Marysville
06/15/2017 6:00PM MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 Seattle Wave - MM 10 Mount Lake Terrace HS Mount Lake Terrace
06/17/2017 11:00AM Snohomish Sox - MM 13 2 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 14 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 completed Marysville
06/17/2017 1:00PM Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 1 Shoreline Royals - MM 11 6 Shorecrest HS completed Shoreline
06/17/2017 2:00PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 5 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 4 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 completed Marysville
06/17/2017 6:00PM Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 NSB Rainiers - MM 6 Lower Woodland Park Seattle
06/18/2017 9:00AM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 6 Rijo Athletics - MM 8 9 Wilburton Park #2 completed Bellevue
06/18/2017 3:00PM Seattle Wave - MM 10 9 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 3 Snohomish HS completed Snohomish
06/18/2017 6:00PM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 7 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 8 Snohomish HS completed Snohomish
06/19/2017 6:00PM Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 8 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 4 Glacier Peak HS JV Field completed Snohomish
06/20/2017 6:00PM MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 Glacier Peak HS JV Field Snohomish
06/20/2017 6:00PM NW Nighthawks - MM 7 2 Seattle Wave - MM 10 9 Mount Lake Terrace HS completed Mount Lake Terrace
06/20/2017 7:00PM Rijo Athletics - MM 8 10 Shoreline Royals - MM 11 1 Shorecrest HS completed Shoreline
06/20/2017 7:00PM Snohomish Sox - MM 13 10 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 1 Pilchuck Park completed Snohomish
06/21/2017 5:00PM Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 FCA Black - MM 3 Woodinville HS Woodinville
06/21/2017 6:00PM Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 Marysville
06/21/2017 8:30PM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 Rippers - MM 9 Hartman Park Redmond
06/22/2017 6:00PM MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 Marysville
06/22/2017 6:00PM Renegades - MM 14 0 Seattle Wave - MM 10 7 Mount Lake Terrace HS completedf Mount Lake Terrace
06/23/2017 6:00PM FCA Black - MM 3 City BBC - MM 2 Magnolia Playfield Seattle
06/24/2017 12:00PM City BBC - MM 2 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 Pilchuck Park Snohomish
06/24/2017 1:00PM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 Rippers - MM 9 Hartman Park Redmond
06/24/2017 1:00PM Seattle Wave - MM 10 NSB Rainiers - MM 6 Bitter Lake #1 Seattle
06/24/2017 6:00PM Rippers - MM 9 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 Hartman Park Redmond
06/25/2017 12:00PM Rippers - MM 9 City BBC - MM 2 Magnolia Playfield Seattle
06/25/2017 12:00PM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 NW Nighthawks - MM 7 Marymoor Park #1 Redmond
06/25/2017 12:00PM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 Pilchuck Park Snohomish
06/25/2017 1:00PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 FCA Black - MM 3 Shorecrest HS Shoreline
06/26/2017 5:30PM City BBC - MM 2 Rijo Athletics - MM 8 Wilburton Park #2 Bellevue
06/26/2017 7:00PM Seattle Wave - MM 10 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 Pilchuck Park Snohomish
06/27/2017 6:00PM Renegades - MM 14 7 FCA Black - MM 3 6 Meadowdale HS completed Lynnwood
06/27/2017 6:00PM Rippers - MM 9 Seattle Wave - MM 10 Mount Lake Terrace HS Mount Lake Terrace
06/28/2017 6:00PM NW Nighthawks - MM 7 NSB Rainiers - MM 6 View Ridge Playfield #1 Seattle
06/28/2017 7:00PM MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 Pilchuck Park Snohomish
06/29/2017 6:00PM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 City BBC - MM 2 Magnolia Playfield Seattle
06/29/2017 6:00PM Seattle Wave - MM 10 MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 Marysville
07/02/2017 12:00PM City BBC - MM 2 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 Glacier Peak HS JV Field Snohomish
07/03/2017 6:00PM Seattle Wave - MM 10 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 Glacier Peak HS JV Field Snohomish
07/05/2017 5:00PM Seattle Wave - MM 10 3 FCA Black - MM 3 4 Lynnwood HS completed Bothell
07/05/2017 6:00PM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 City BBC - MM 2 Magnolia Playfield Seattle
07/06/2017 6:00PM FCA Black - MM 3 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 Snohomish HS Snohomish
07/06/2017 6:00PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 Marysville
07/07/2017 6:00PM Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 FCA Black - MM 3 Hartman Park Redmond
07/08/2017 10:30AM Snohomish Sox - MM 13 Rippers - MM 9 Hartman Park Redmond
07/08/2017 11:00AM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 Marysville
07/08/2017 1:00PM Snohomish Pilchuckers - MM 12 Rippers - MM 9 Hartman Park Redmond
07/08/2017 2:00PM NW Nighthawks - MM 7 Renegades - MM 14 South Kitsap HS Port Orchard
07/08/2017 2:00PM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 Marysville Pilchuck HS #1 Marysville
07/08/2017 5:00PM NW Nighthawks - MM 7 Renegades - MM 14 South Kitsap HS Port Orchard
07/08/2017 6:00PM MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 FCA Black - MM 3 Arch Bishop Murphy HS Everett
07/09/2017 12:00PM Shoreline Royals - MM 11 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 Glacier Peak HS JV Field Snohomish
07/09/2017 2:00PM NSB Rainiers - MM 6 Renegades - MM 14 South Kitsap HS Port Orchard
07/09/2017 2:30PM Rippers - MM 9 MBA Hawks Select 14’s - MM 4 Marysville Pilchuck HS #2 Marysville
07/09/2017 3:00PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 Snohomish Sox - MM 13 Snohomish HS Snohomish
07/09/2017 5:00PM Renegades - MM 14 NSB Rainiers - MM 6 South Kitsap HS Port Orchard
07/11/2017 6:00PM Renegades - MM 14 Akadema Stingrays - MM 1 Glacier Peak HS JV Field Snohomish
07/11/2017 6:00PM MBA Hawks Select 15’s - MM 5 Rijo Athletics - MM 8 Lake Stevens Community Park #1 Lake Stevens